Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
Bib
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

1102
ZOIS PAVLOS
male
1983
GRE

1383
MAKOU ATHANASIA
male
2001
GRE
ΝΟΙ

50001
KOLOKAS PANTELIS
male
1992
GRE

50002
KALLIAS CHRISTOS
male
1992
GRE
A.O.MYKONOY

50010
VONTITSOS GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Πρέβεζας

50011
MILONA ELENI
male
2004
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

50012
MILONAS HRISTOS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

50013
Yfantis Aris
male
1964
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων

50014
Nikolaou Konstantina
female
1973
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Άρτας

50015
LYKOUDIS MANOLIS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΕΕΔΑ

50016
STAMATIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1952
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ι

50017
NASI VANA
male
1992
GRE
ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ

50018
GOULAS MAKIS
male
1992
GRE
ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ

50019
PETROU ELENI
female
1992
GRE
ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ

50020
GLOSSAS IOANNHS
male
1994
GRE
ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ

50021
TATSIS KOSTAS
male
1986
GRE
ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ

50025
AVDIS ALEXIS
male
1976
GRE
ΠΕΤΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΦΥΡΙΑ ΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ RUNNING TEAM

50026
AVDI EVI
male
1982
GRE
ΠΕΤΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΦΥΡΙΑ ΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ RUNNING TEAM

50027
NTAKOS HRISTOS
male
1975
GRE
ΠΕΤΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΦΥΡΙΑ ΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔOΣ RUNNING TEAM

50028
IOANNOY ANTIGONI
male
1989
GRE
ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ

50029
IOANNOY IOANNIS
male
1986
GRE
ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ

50030
XERGIAS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΠΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ

50031
TSIAMPOULAS IOANNIS
male
1992
GRE
Πανεπιστήμιο Ιωαννίνων

50032
MOUTSIOULI ANGELIKI
male
1996
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50033
DIMARI  CHARA
female
1993
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50034
ZONIOY EKATERINI
female
1966
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50035
SIOGIA ATHINA
male
1969
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50036
GEORGIOY HARIKLIA
female
1966
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50037
HALATSIS SOTIRIS
male
1967
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50038
BOURI VASILIKI
female
1995
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50039
BILALI MELINA
male
1995
ALB
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΠΓΝΙ

50040
NAKIA MARIA
male
1996
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50041
KAFETZIS IASONAS
male
2003
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50042
ALFANTAKI SAPFO
male
1966
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50043
MOYRKA  KALLIOPI
female
1996
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50044
VLAXOY EYVOKIA
female
2002
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50045
LOLI  STEFANIA
female
1994
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50046
PLATH VASILIKH
female
1992
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50047
VAGGELIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1969
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50048
KAPSALI GEORGIA
male
1996
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50049
THEOCHARI EVANGELIA
female
1993
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50050
MANTZIOS MATTHAIOS
male
1997
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50051
LAVASIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1993
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΓΝΙ

50052
Psomiadou Melina
female
1992
GRE
Ομάδα Πύραυλος

50053
PAPAGIANNIS ALEXANDROS
male
1995
GRE
Ο.Κ. ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΙ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

50055
MARGONIS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΜΕΜΟΝΩΜΕΝΟΣ

50056
TSESMETZIS GEORGES
male
1984
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

50057
PAPADOPOYLOS NIKOS
male
1980
GRE
ΚΟΥΤΣΙ

50058
TSOUMANIS GEORGIOS
male
1957
GRE
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙ

50059
Ziogos Giorgos
male
2004
GRE
Θρύλος bc

50060
Katsanakis Nikolaos
male
1983
GRE
Εθνική Τράπεζα

50061
bellis nikolaos
male
1975
GRE
ΕΔΩ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ

50062
EFSTRATIOU MIKE
male
1964
GRE
ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ

50063
XASKI ERMIONI
male
1995
GRE
Γ.Σ.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

50065
GROPALIS GEORGIOS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

50067
PANTALIS GEORGIOS
male
1958
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

50068
FOYKIDHS APOSTOLOS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

50069
STERGIOY FOTIS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

50070
CHASKIS CHRISTOS
male
1973
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

50072
KOTSIALOS LEONIDAS
male
1996
GRE
Ανεξάρτητος

50074
KARAMPIKA CHRISTINA
male
1994
GRE
Αίολος Μακεδονίας ΓΕΠΘ

50075
TSIRONIS VASILEIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΑΓΣΙ/PHYSIO ACTIVE THERAPY

50076
PAPPA LAMPRINH
male
1989
GRE
ΑΓΣΙ/PHISIO ACTIV THERAPY

50079
BATSI SOPHIA
male
1991
GRE
Z club Ioannina

50080
NAKOS BASILEIOS
male
1986
GRE
Z club Ioannina

50081
VARAKLA DESPOINA
female
1977
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50082
TSIARAS DIMITRIS
male
1991
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50083
TSIALIOS NAPOLEON
male
1980
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50084
BOUNIAS MICHAIL
male
1977
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50085
IATROU MARIA
male
1988
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50086
LIVITSANOU IOANNA
female
1988
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50087
CHARALAMPIDOU STAVROULA
female
1993
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50088
KAMMENOU KONSTANTINA
female
1982
GRE
WIND RUNNING TEAM

50089
PAPOUTSI  ARGIRI
female
1961
GRE
S-TEAM

50090
PAPOYTSI KOSTITSA
male
1962
GRE
S-TEAM

50091
TOGELOU MARIA
male
1992
GRE
S-TEAM

50092
SINTORI ARISTOULA
male
1989
GRE
S-TEAM

50093
SPANOU ELENA
male
1981
GRE
RUM Running Team

50094
GKESOULIS DIMITRIOS
male
1980
GRE
RUM Running Team

50095
VASILIOU ILIAS
male
1977
GRE
RUM RUNNING TEAM

50096
DALLA STAMATIA
female
1985
GRE
ROYAL CROSSFIT

50097
TRAXANAS THEODOROS
male
2000
GRE
POWER BY T&T

50098
MITSOPOULOS AGGELOS
male
1988
GRE
Paguristas!

50099
CHARITOU  RANIA
female
1979
GRE
PAGOURISTAS

50100
BOZIOU SAMENTHA
male
1983
GRE
PAGOURISTAS

50101
PAPADOPOULOU DESPOINA
male
1961
GRE
PAGOURISTAS

50102
DEMERTZIS GIORGOS
male
1972
GRE
PAGOURISTAS

50103
GARDIKOY FOTEINH
male
1981
GRE
OYSHO

50104
AVGERI THEODOYLI
male
1977
GRE
OYSHO

50105
BELLOY ANASTASIA
male
1985
GRE
OYSHO

50106
LEMONA ELENI
male
1994
GRE
OYSHO

50107
MYTARI XRISANTHI
male
1994
GRE
OYSHO

50108
SISKOY GENOVEFA
female
1984
GRE
OYSHO

50110
TOULOUPIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1993
GRE
MYLOS CAFE MUSIC BAR, GARDIKI

50111
PAPADOPOULOS MARKOS
male
2004
GRE
METRO RUNNING TEAM

50112
DIGONIS VASILIOS
male
1987
GRE
METRO RUNNING TEAM

50113
MPOSMOS CHRISTOS
male
1988
GRE
METRO RUNNING TEAM

50114
LAMPROS DIMITRIOS
male
1983
GRE
METRO RUNNING TEAM

50115
CHATZIS VASILIS
male
1999
GRE
METRO RUNNING TEAM

50116
CHATZI THEODORA
male
2002
GRE
METRO RUNNING TEAM

 

Αρ. Εγγραφών ανά σελίδα: 

Σελίδα 1 από 18 Αποτελέσματα 1 - 100 από 1712